Ryan Sexton

can you answer fifty-one questions about one person?
I will do my best.

what's their name?
Ryan Sexton.

does he or she have a boyfriend/girlfriend?
It is highly possible.

do you get along with this person all of the time?

how old is this person?

has she ever cooked for you?
Oh god. Tempeh wings ♥

is this person older than you?
;) Nope.

have you ever kissed this person?
Multiple times.

are you related to this person?
Nah b.

are you really close to her/him?
Emotionally? Yes. Physically? Unfortunately not.

Ry guy Sexty

do they have a nickname for you?

how many times do you talk to this person during a week?
About 4 facebook messages a day, but actually talk? I see him about once a week.

do you think they will repost this?

could you live with this person?
One day.

why is this person your number one?
Well, he is a wicked boyfriend.

how long have you known this person?
4 months.

have you ever been to the mall with this person?
Sure thing.

have you ever had a sleepover with this person?
(: Yup.

if you ever moved away would you miss this person?

have you ever done something really stupid or illegal with this person?
Stupid? Yes. Illegal? Yes.

do you know everything about this person?
Not everything. I'm working on it.

would you date this person’s siblings?

have you ever made something with this person?
Love ;) hahahahah. Dumbest question.

have you gone skinny dipping with this person?
Decew falls.

is your number one on drugs?

have you ever worn this person’s clothes?
Plenty of times.

does this person wear your clothes?

if it was ''freaky friday'' would you switch bodies with this person?
No thanks.

have you ever heard this person sing?

do you and this person have a saying?
I guess I just did it just for you ♥

do you know this persons facebook password?
Nope. I would prefer not to.

have you and this person gone clubbing?
lawl, we went out with his sister and friends once.

do you know how to make this person feel happy?
I try (:

do you and this person talk alot?

do you like this person?
So much.

has this person yelled at you?
Yeah :(

have you and this person got into a fist fight?
He only beats me when I get out of line.

do you want to go out with this person?

do you want to be friends with them forever?